home page Contact Us

Home
Welcome
Meeting Information
Officers & Directors
Commitee Assignments
Club Members
Member Profiles
Paul Harris Fellows
Club History
 
Honduras Project
Rumble Weekend
Scramble For Humanity
Middle Tennessee Fair
 
Five Avenues of Service
 
Interact
 
Newsletter
Recent Programs
Photo Album
Calendar
Adobe PDF Info
 
About Rotary
Becoming A Member
 
Contact Us
Site Map

For members...




Administration Login
 
Club Members
click to print this pageprint this page

Listed below are the members of LawrenceburgTN Rotary:

 

Display All Members   
List names that begin with:    A to G       H to O       P to Z   
viewing 1 to 20 of 96                                           >> Next 20 >>

David Allen
David L. Allen, Attorney-At-Law
18-02 Judge/Magistrate- Circuit Court Judge


Jason Armbruster
Edward Jones Investments


Bob Augustin, Jr
Southern Tennessee Regional Health System - Lawrenceburg
Hospital Administation- 16-01 Human Resources


Neal Beard
Beard & Sons Garage
Diesel Mech./Equip. Maint


John Beasley, DDS
John M. Beasley, D.D.S
Dentist


Scott Beasley
Beasley Wealth Management
Finacial Advisor


Frances Berry-Brown
Frances Berry-Brown, M.D.
22-08 Physician- Internal Medicine


John Birdsong
09-02 Photographer (Retired)


Ron Bond
Misa Metals, Inc.
50-99 Manufacturing- Other- Steel Slitting- Retried


Charlie Brewer, Jr
Charlie Brewer's Slider Co.
Mfg/ Electrical Engnr


Randy Brewer
Mid-South Appraisal Service
Real Estate 25-01 Appraiser


Mark Brown
McBurg United Methodist Church
07-01 Clergy- Methodist Minister


Craig Buie
Southeast Carriers
08-99 Computer/Information Technology, Other- IT Director


Jim Buie
20-02 Manufacturing- Plant Manager(retired)


Lynn Burns
State of Tennessee
15-51 State Government- Disaster Planning


Jim Bush
McDonald's
14-01 Restaurateur- Fast Food


Winford Calhoun


Eddy Casteel
Lawrenceburg Housing Authority
15-08 Gov't- Other, Executive Director- Public Housing


Bill Caudle, II
09-03 Communications/News Media- Author


J. Chandler
15-52 County Gov't- County Executive- Retired


Channing Cope
Geico Insurance Co.
17-99 Insurance, Other- Fraud Supervisor


Tiffany Cope
Crye-Leike, Realtors
25-02 Real Estate Sales- Agent


Rick Copeland
Copeland Carpet Cleaners
27-99 Service Provider- Cleaning Services


Cory Cowheard
Magic Steel
20-99 Mfg, Other- Sales Steel Slitting


Donald Crane
02-02 Mfg- Clothing-retired


Charlie Crawford
The Democrat-Union newspaper
09-04 Communications/News Media -newspaper Editor


Virgil Crowder, MD
22-08 Physician- General Surgeon (retired)


Ron Evans
Ronald L. Evans, Attorney
18-01 Legal- Lawyer


Scott Fincher
Fincher Painting
11-99 Construction/Repair/Maint- Other- Painter


Laura Fisher
Farm Credit Mid-America
06-99 Banking/Financial- Farm Loans


Jodi Gambrell
Nerds Computer Repair
08-99 Computer, Other- Owner/Tech


Sissy Garner
Martin Methodist College
09-09 Communications- Communications Director for College


Sid Garner
All Source Logistics
29-99 Transportation Other- Logistics Customer Service


Ben Gobble
First Volunteer Bank
06-01 Banker- Vice President


Jack Grinnell
STRHS - Lawrenceburg
Hospital Administration-Facilities


Jon Guthrie
Air Evac Lifeteam
22-99 Medical, Other- Medical Transport Program Director


Ethan Hadley
Lawrence County Chamber of Commerce
15-99 Gov't Other: Chamber of Commerce Director


Kenny Heald
Tennessee Valley Mechanical
Heating & Air Conditioning- Other (11-99)


Jimmy Hickman
Tobacco Outlet
60-99 Business, Other- Retail Sales


Sam Hickman
Modine Manufacturing
20-99 Manufacturer- Purchasing


Heath Hill
Re/Max Pros
25-03 Real Estate Development


Pat Hollman
Graphic Packaging
20-03 Mfg- Production Control Manager


Tina Holt
So. TN Regional Health Systems
22-99 Medical, Other- Business Development


Phil Hood
Evers Construction Company
11-99 Construction Other- Human Resources & Safety


Chris Inman
Inman Excavating
11-99 Construction, Other- Excavating


Jane Jennings
Jane M. Jennings, Attorney-At-Law
18-01 Legal Lawyer


Jeff Johnson
Elliott & Associates Insurance
17-01 Insurance/Risk Mngmnt- Insurance Company Owner


Jim Johnston
01-03 Auditor: Gov't- Tax Service-retired


John Johnstone
DURA Automotive
04-99 Engineering- Other: Engineer Mngr/ Mass Transit Sales


James Keaton
21-02 Retail Sales- Retired- Sherwin Williams


Tad Keaton
Heritage Automotive
27-99 Service Other: Service Director Automotive


Mike Keill
Sherwin-WIlliams
60-99 Business- Store Manager


Greg Kelso
Farm Bureau Services
17-99 Insurance- Other: Insurance Sales


Danny Lee
Evers Construction Co
11-01 Construction, Contractor- Project Manager


Nathan Lenss
First Farmers Bank
06-99 Banking, Other- Secondary Market Mortgage


Matthew Lineberry
Otterbee, Inc
02-04 Advertising/PR- Placement Specialist


Tonya Longshore
12-99 Education, Other- substitute teacher


Joan Lumpkins
So TN Regional Health System- L'burg
22-99 Medical/Healthcare- Director of Surgical Services


Ben Luna
WLX Radio
09-09 Communications/News Media- General Manager


Skip Massey
Massey Jewelers
21-02 Marketing, Retail Sales- Jewelry Store Owner


Johnny McDaniel
Lawrence County School System
12-99 Education Administration- Superintendent


Randy Milliken
Wilbert Vault Co


Denny Miner, Jr
23-02 Military-Army-Retired


Chad Moore
Mars Hill Baptist Church
07-01 Clergy/Religious Professional- Pastor


Jay Moore
Fire Extinguisher & Safety Shop
Protective Services- Frie Captain


Jim Moore
Bank of Frankewing
06-01 Banking & Financial Management- Bank Manager


Donald Morris


Wanda Newell


Will Nichols
Dixie Oaks Golf Club


Jeff Noblin
Crockett Hospital
22-01 Healthcare Admin


Truman Orton
Orton Drywall
Construction- Drywall


Donna Pack
Chapman Tire
Retail- Tires


Bill Phillips
SWARCO, Industries (Retired)
Mfg- Hwy Striping


Polly Powell Marsh
P. Powell Marsh, CPA
01-01 CPA/Chartered Accountant- Private Practice


Mary Prukop


Steve Rogers


Keith Rohling
Allsource Logistics
Logistical Mngmnt


Belinda Romer


Roy Ross
Mfg- Heat Exchng (retired)


Maria Santini-Bolin
Lawrence Co Gov't
15-52 County Gov't- Work Comp, Safety, Accounting


Mark Short
Northside Animal Hospital
Medicine- Veterinarian


Christa Simmons
TN Technology Center at Pulaski
Instructor


Ricky Skillington


Bert Spearman, Sr
(Active) Lawrence County Commissioner


Billy Story
Story SunDrop Distributing, Inc.
Wholesale- Carb. Bev. Distr.


Christi Thompson
District Attorney's Office
Law- Civil & General


Todd Tingle
Tingle & Son, Inc.
Utility Construction


Ed Trimmer, Ed.D.


Teresa Walker
First Farmers & Merchants Bank
Banking


Ardeen Walters
Walters Satellite System
Retail Sales- Satellite Sales


Paul Wayne
GrafTech International
20-02 Plant Manager


Margaret Weathers
City of Lawrenceburg
Gov't- Finance


Jason Weaver
Mac Brown Photography
Photography (09-02)


Harold Webb
Harold Webb Insurance
Insurance- General Sales


Ben White
Modine Manufacturing
20-99 Mfg Other- Customer Service & Receiving Supplies


Steve Wright
Richardson Builders

viewing 1 to 96 of 96                                           >> Next 20 >>
Display All Members   
List names that begin with:    A to G       H to O       P to Z