home page Contact Us

Home
Welcome
Meeting Information
Officers & Directors
Commitee Assignments
Club Members
Paul Harris Fellows
Club History
 
Honduras Project
Rumble Weekend
Scramble For Humanity
Middle Tennessee Fair
Directions
Admission
Fairgrounds
Tri-Fold (Schedule)
Fair Catalog
Arena Events
Demolition Derby
Junk Car Jump & Run
Give Away
MTDF Concert
Concert Series
Tractor Pull
Motocross / ATV
Beauty Pageant
Pageant Contestants
Cutest Baby
Commercial Exhibits
TV Spots
Fair History
 
Five Avenues of Service
 
Interact
 
Newsletter
Recent Programs
Photo Album
Calendar
Adobe PDF Info
 
About Rotary
Becoming A Member
 
Contact Us
Site Map

For members...




Administration Login
 
Middle Tennessee District Fair - Pageant Contestants
click to print this pageprint this page

MTDF FAIREST OF THE FAIR 

2016 CONTESTANTS

Saturday, 3:00 PM Saturday, 5:00 PM Saturday, 7:00 PM
Little Miss Fairest of Fair Junior Miss Fairest of Fair Miss Fairest of Fair
     

1. ELLA GRACE GOLDEN

2. CAMRYN JADE GARLAND
3. CARLI BREANNA PARRISH
4. KENYIA PEARLIE LOWE
5. ARLEY THOMAS
6. KENZIE CLAIRE FRAZIER
7. MADISON JADE DOLLAR
8. BRIANNA NICOLE WALTERS
9. GRACESON BETTE BROWN
10. SHELBY NICHOLE CLAYTON
11. HALLIE BETH VANDYGRIFFE
12. VICOTRIA “KATE” BRISON
13. ADDISON ELIZABETH MOORE
14. ABBIE JO SHAFFER
15. KATELYN MARIE DANIEL
16. SAVANNA LEE LONG
17. ELLA KONIG
18. SOPHIA KELLEY
19. JOCEE WILLIS
20. SARAH KILBURN
21. AALIYAH BEGLEY
22. LAURA GILLIAM

23. CHLOE WISEMAN
24. BROOKELYN KILBURN
25. ATLY EMERSON
26. ANSLEY KIZER
27. AUBRIE KILLEN

28. KATIE-LEE MORRIS
 

1. ANNALEE STORY
2. ABIGAIL OLIVIA GRACE NASH
3. HANNAH LOVETT
4. REESE HICKOK
5. LILY SMITH
6. ALLYSON CREWS
7. CALLIE BONEE
8. LAILA CLAIRE ADAMS
9. CAROLINE COLEMAN
10. RACHAEL HORNE
11. CAROLINE STAGGS
12. CHLOE ANDREWS
13. ABBIE MAPLES

1. ANNISTON BUTLER
2. GRETA RICH BREWER
3. SELENA STEPHENSON
4. MACY SANDERS
5. MACY GARLAND
6. HAILEY KILLEN
7. KELSEY FOSTER
8. ADRIANNA OWENS
9. GRACE COLEMAN
10. CHEYENNE JOHNSON
11. KRISTAN SOWELL
12. MADISON FRANKS
13. LAUREN OLD
14. KELSEY BLACKWOOD
15. MADELINE GOBBLE

     
Sunday, 2:00 PM    Sunday, 4:00 PM
Tiny Tot Fairest of Fair    Tiny Miss Fairest of Fair
     

1. ELLIE ANNA CROMWELL
2. KORA KAI QUILLEN
3. LAINEY KATE LITTRELL
4. SCARLETT HARTSFIELD
5. KENDAL BRIELLE MARSTON
6. KARLY SHAY LAWS 
7. JOSLYNN HOPKINS
8. ABIGAIL WILLIAMS
9. IZZY TATE METHVIN
10. BRINLEY CRAWFORD
11. RILEY JEANA KATE CUMMINGS
12. ANNABELLE GRACE VANDERFORD
13. DAWN LORRAINE RANDALL
14. ANNALEE CONSTANCE MOORE
15. KYNLEIGH ANN WOODARD
16. EMMERSON WRIGHT
17. LAILA WATKINS
18. DESTINY ROBERTSON
19. ELLIE-REESE GOWEN
20. ISABELLA CARROLL
21. SOUTHERLIN CATHERINE WEAVER
22. CARLEA BREECE ROBERTS
23. MACCIE ALEXANDER CHAPMAN

 

1.  MARIONNA STAGGS

2.  SAVANNAH GRACE MALONE
3.  SOFIE ANNA GRACE RICH
4.  LANIE MICHELLE SNIDER
5.  HAYLEE BROOKE PERRY 
6.  ANNALEE MCCLAREN
7.  ALEXA BREE CROSBY
8.  KARCYN LOPP
9.  CHANNING SMITH 
10.  KYLEE NICOLE JENKINS
11.  HARMONY MORRIS
12.  KEELY RAIN HOOPER
13.  BRINN CREWS 
14.  AUBRIE MARIE SIMBECK
15.  IZZY DANIELLE GARLAND
16.  JOY DIANE ALLEN
17.  JORJA BRADLEY
18.  BAILEE CHANDLER
19.  ABBY KELSEY
20.  PRESLEY DANIEL
21.  MADDIE GILLIAM
22.  AUBREY LEE CARROLL
23.  SARAH MORRISON

24. ADDIE-LIN MORRIS